Skip to content
Log in

Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park

1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments by Prestige Estates Projects Ltd · Bellandur Amanikere, Whitefield, Bengaluru

Bellandur Amanikere, Whitefield, BengaluruOpen on Google Maps (opens in a new tab)

  • Under construction
  • RERA registered
  • residential

by Prestige Estates Projects Ltd

Price: Price on request

Get brochure, floor plans & price

Brochure, floor plans and price list for Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park

Builders share their brochure, floor plans and price list only on request. Tell us how to reach you and we’ll get them and send them to you, free.

Free for buyers. If you book through us, the builder pays us a commission. How we earn

Project summary

Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park is a residential project by Prestige Estates Projects Ltd in Bellandur Amanikere, Bengaluru with 2,000 homes, registered with Karnataka RERA. The completion date on RERA is 30 Jun 2030.

Facts collected on 19 Oct 2026 from public records — each linked to its source. Free for buyers. If you book through us, the builder pays us a commission.

Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park buyers’ group: join to ask for a group price

No one has joined yet. Be one of the first 10 buyers in this group — the founding members.

Join free. When enough buyers have joined, our agent partner asks Prestige Estates Projects Ltd for a group price — for example a lower price, an easier payment plan or waived charges. Nothing is promised: you see what the builder offers and book directly with the builder if you want to. Free for buyers. If you book through us, the builder pays us a commission.

  1. Gathering buyers
  2. Talking to the builder
  3. Group offer
  4. Group site visit
  5. Booking

0 buyers have joined · 0 committed

Committed buyers have confirmed their budget, home type and timeline with us on a call; builders negotiate with them. Joining is free and never obliges you to buy.

Join the Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park buyers’ groupHow group buying works

See it for yourself

Visit the site with our team, or get a call to clear your questions. Free, no obligation.

Key facts: home types, towers, land and possession

Updated on 19 Oct 2026
Home types
1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK
Carpet area
419 – 1,593 sq ft
Towers
14
Floors
19
Total homes
2,000
Land
24.74 acres
Possession (RERA)
Jun 2030
Built (RERA update)
11%

Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park RERA number and registration details

RERA number
PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/010126/008374
Registered on
1 Jan 2026
Promised completion
30 Jun 2030
Extended to
No extension recorded
RERA status
New launch
Homes booked
1,559 of 2,000 as on
Price
Not found in public records yet: price
Project type
Residential

Towers and blocks (RERA filing)

14 rows: towers. Scroll inside the table to see them all.

TowerFloorsBasementsHomes
Tower 1193152
Tower 2193151
Tower 3193153
Tower 4193152
Tower 5193174
Tower 6193114
Tower 7193114
Tower 8193118
Tower 9193156
Tower 10193118
Tower 11193156
Tower 12193138
Tower 13193152
Tower 14193152

A dash (—) means the filing did not state that value.

Sources:Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)

Summary in plain English

Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park is a residential project by Prestige Estates Projects Ltd in Bellandur Amanikere, Bengaluru East. It has 2,000 homes across 14 towers with up to 19 floors. The project is registered with RERA and scheduled for completion on 30 June 2030.

Written by AI from the RERA record above on 19 Oct 2026. Every number in it was checked against that record; if anything differs, the record wins.

Open space, home loans, escrow and other details

Open space
70.2% of land
Water and power
Water source filed with RERA: BoreWell,BWSSB
Home loans: approved banks
Not found in public records yet: bank approvals
Payment plans
Not found in public records yet: payment plans
Maintenance
Not found in public records yet: maintenance
Car parking
Not found in public records yet: car parking charge
Escrow bank (RERA)
ICICI Bank, MG Road Bangalore
Building plan (RERA)
BBMP - Bruhat Bengaluru Mahanagara Palike · No. GBA/BECC/Addl.CTP/0007/25-26 · dated 24 Dec 2025
Project cost declared to RERA
₹2542 Cr

Open area as a share of the land, from the areas filed with RERA (includes driveways and landscaped areas).

Sources:Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)

Amenities

  • Electricity
  • CCTV Surveillance
  • Club House
  • Community Hall
  • Outdoor Sports facility
  • Indoor Sports facility
  • Swimming Pool
  • Gym
  • Parks
  • Power Backup
  • Water and Sanitation

Amenities and internal works as filed by the promoter with Karnataka RERA; we have not visited the site.

Sources:Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)

Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park location and address

Address
SY NO: 352/1, 354, 355/1,2,3,4,5,6,7, 356/1A,1B1,1B2,1B3,1B4,2A,2B1,2B2,3,4,5,6,7,8, 359/1,3, 360/1,2,3,4,5,6, 361/1,2,3,4,5, 362/1,2,3,4,5,6, , 363, 364, 365/1A, 365/1B, 365/1C, 365/2, 365/3, 379/1, 379/2, 380/1, 380/2, 381/1, 381/4, 382/1, 382/4 AND 382/5 OF BELLANDUR AMANIKERE VILLAGE, VARTHUR HOBLI, BENGALURU EAST TALUK, , Bengaluru East , Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka - 560001
Village (RERA)
Bellandur Amanikere
Locality
WhitefieldAlso known as ITPL
City
Bengaluru
State
Karnataka
Coordinates
12.95467, 77.74717

Distances to landmarks

Not found in public records yet: landmarks

About Whitefield

Not found in public records yet: locality facts

Commute times to tech parks and the airport

As on 5 Oct 2026
ToStraight linePeak-hour drive (estimate)
ITPL, Whitefield (main gate)Map point on OpenStreetMap (opens in a new tab)3.81 kmapprox. 15 min
Outer Ring Road tech corridor (RMZ Ecospace, Bellandur)Map point on OpenStreetMap (opens in a new tab)7.93 kmapprox. 32 min
Electronic City Phase 1Map point on OpenStreetMap (opens in a new tab)14.69 kmapprox. 59 min
Manyata Tech ParkMap point on OpenStreetMap (opens in a new tab)17.27 kmapprox. 70 min
KSR Bengaluru City railway station (Majestic)Map point on OpenStreetMap (opens in a new tab)19.42 kmapprox. 79 min
Kempegowda International AirportMap point on OpenStreetMap (opens in a new tab)27.75 kmapprox. 112 min
How we calculate

Straight line: from the project’s map point on RERA to the destination’s point on OpenStreetMap.

Peak-hour drive is a rough estimate, not a route: straight line × 1.35 for the road network, at 20 km/h. Real times vary a lot with the route and the hour.

Sources:Source (openstreetmap.org) (opens in a new tab)How we calculate this

Schools and hospitals nearby

As on 5 Oct 2026

Within 2 km

  • 35Schools and colleges22 schools, 0 colleges, 13 kindergartens
  • 31Hospitals and clinics12 hospitals, 19 clinics

Nearest schools and colleges

  • The Sommer School · 0.63 km
  • Klay Preschool · 0.84 km
  • Carmel Teresa School · 0.87 km

Nearest hospitals and clinics

  • Manipal Hospitals · 0.45 km
  • Motherhood Whitefield · 0.48 km
  • Heart Clinic & Pharmacy · 0.52 km

Places as mapped on OpenStreetMap (amenity=school, college, kindergarten, university; hospital, clinic), counted within 2 km in a straight line of the RERA map point. Volunteers map these, so some places may be missing or closed. Places data © OpenStreetMap contributors, extract of 5 Oct 2026.

Sources:Source (openstreetmap.org) (opens in a new tab)

Nearest metro station and railway

As on 5 Oct 2026
  • Nallurahalli (ನಲ್ಲೂರಹಳ್ಳಿ)Open now — nearest operating metro station3.44 km
  • Belandur Road (ಬೆಳಂದೂರು ರಸ್ತೆ)Nearest railway station4.69 km

Straight-line distances from the RERA map point to the station points mapped on OpenStreetMap; status (open or under construction) as tagged there. Places data © OpenStreetMap contributors, extract of 5 Oct 2026.

Sources:Source (openstreetmap.org) (opens in a new tab)

Lake and lake-buffer check

As on 5 Oct 2026

The nearest mapped lake is Varthur Lake, 325 m from the project’s RERA map point.

The site boundary is not published as a shape, so its nearest edge can be closer than this point. Whether any building sits inside a lake buffer can only be checked on the approved plan.

The buffer rule

Bengaluru’s lake buffer rule has changed over time: the National Green Tribunal ordered a 75 m buffer in May 2016; the Supreme Court set that order aside on 5 March 2019, leaving the 30 m buffer of the Revised Master Plan 2015. Check the current rule and the approved plan before relying on either number.

Shortest distance from the RERA map point to the mapped water edge (OpenStreetMap water polygons tagged lake or reservoir, or named lake/kere/tank). Mapped shorelines can differ from the revenue-record boundary of a lake. Places data © OpenStreetMap contributors, extract of 5 Oct 2026.

Sources:Source (openstreetmap.org) (opens in a new tab)Source (livelaw.in) (opens in a new tab)Source (citizenmatters.in) (opens in a new tab)How we calculate this

Satellite time-lapse of the site

Satellite photos load when you scroll to them.

Photos from Esri World Imagery Wayback, centred on the project’s map point; dates are the capture dates in Esri’s metadata. Loaded from Esri when you scroll here.

Sources:Source (livingatlas.arcgis.com) (opens in a new tab)

Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park floor plans, brochure and elevations

Documents the builder uploaded to Karnataka RERA, shown as filed. Tap a page to see it full size; the full PDF opens on the RERA website.

Brochure53 pages

Approved building plan3 pages

Home typeCarpet areaHomes
1 BHK419 – 592 sq ft182
2 BHK744 sq ft418
2b2t715 – 951 sq ft418
3 BHK1,088 sq ft1,066
3b + study1,268 – 1,300 sq ft215
3b2t919 – 940 sq ft392
3b3t1,038 – 1,154 sq ft286
3b3t (large)1,136 – 1,199 sq ft173
4 BHK1,529 sq ft334
4b + 3t + m1,458 – 1,464 sq ft119
4b + 4t + m1,558 – 1,593 sq ft215

Home types, counts and carpet areas as filed with Karnataka RERA (carpet area, not super built-up).

We have not collected floor-plan drawings; the builder’s sales team can share them.

Sources:Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)

Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park possession date and construction status

  • Whole project (promoter’s RERA update)11%

    as on · 1,559 of 2,000 homes booked

Promoter’s quarterly update to RERA for Q2 2026-27, submitted 2026-10-14.

By tower (Q2 2026-27)

  • Tower 10%
  • Tower 20%
  • Tower 30%
  • Tower 40%
  • Tower 50%
  • Tower 60%
  • Tower 70%
  • Tower 80%
  • Tower 90%
  • Tower 100%
  • Tower 110%
  • Tower 120%
  • Tower 130%
  • Tower 140%

Units sold and unsold, from RERA (Q2 2026-27)

TypeHomesBookedAvailable
2B2T41838830
3B + STUDY21519124
3B2T39232963
3B3T28624442
4B + 3T + M1193782
4B + 4T + M21544171
1 BHK1821748
3B3T (LARGE)17315221

As reported by the promoter in the quarterly update to RERA, not verified by us.

Timeline

  1. 1 Jan 2026Registered with Karnataka RERA
  2. 1 Jan 2026Project start date given to RERA
  3. 30 Jun 2030Completion date given at registration

Sources:Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)

Construction pace from RERA quarterly filings

As on 14 Oct 2026

At the average pace so far, construction would reach 100% around Oct 2032 — about 27 months after the completion date on RERA (30 Jun 2030).

0%25%50%75%100%2027202820292030203120322033RERA date24%8%11%
  • Filed on RERA
  • Average pace since start
  • RERA completion date

Quarterly filings

QuarterFiled onBuiltHomes booked
Q2 2026-27to 30 Sep 202614 Oct 202611%1,559 of 2,000
Q1 2026-27to 30 Jun 202615 Jul 20268%1,171 of 2,000
Q4 2025-26to 31 Mar 202615 Apr 202624%841 of 2,000
How we calculate

Average pace = % built ÷ months since the start date in the RERA record. Here: 11% ÷ 8.9 months (1 Jan 2026 to 30 Sep 2026) = 1.2% a month.

Estimated finish = latest filing date + (100 − % built) ÷ pace = 30 Sep 2026 + 89 ÷ 1.2 = 72.3 months → Oct 2032. This is an estimate, not a date from the builder or RERA.

Pace between filings = (11% − 24%) ÷ 6 months = -2.2% a month.

A straight line is a simplification: the builder reports one overall %, which mixes excavation, structure and finishing, and work rarely moves at a constant speed. The % values are the promoter’s own figures filed with RERA, not checked by us. Promoter’s quarterly update to RERA for Q2 2026-27, submitted 2026-10-14.

Sources:Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)How we calculate this

Approvals and documents checklist

ApprovalAuthoritySource
Building planBBMP - Bruhat Bengaluru Mahanagara Palike · No. GBA/BECC/Addl.CTP/0007/25-26 · dated 2025-12-24Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)
Land conversion (41 orders)Deputy Commissioner · No. ALNSR CR:469/2004-05,55-86-87-88/2005-06 & 646/2007-08 and 40 more · dated 2025-12-04Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)
Commencement Certificatescan uploaded to RERASource (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)
Approved Building Planscan uploaded to RERASource (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)
ESCOM/Electricityscan uploaded to RERASource (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)
KWSSB/Waterscan uploaded to RERASource (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)
Fire Force Departmentscan uploaded to RERASource (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)
Airport Authority of Indiascan uploaded to RERASource (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)

Documents uploaded to RERA

As on 19 Oct 2026
  • Building or layout plan · Approved drawings from the planning authorityFiled on RERA ✓ — BBMP - Bruhat Bengaluru Mahanagara Palike · No. GBA/BECC/Addl.CTP/0007/25-26 · dated 24 Dec 2025
  • Commencement certificate · Permission to start buildingFiled on RERA ✓ — scanned copy uploaded; number and date not read yet
  • Environment clearance · SEIAA KarnatakaNot on RERA yet
  • Fire NOC · Karnataka Fire and Emergency ServicesFiled on RERA ✓ — scanned copy uploaded; number and date not read yet
  • Pollution board consent · KSPCBNot on RERA yet
  • Water and sewerage · BWSSBFiled on RERA ✓ — scanned copy uploaded; number and date not read yet
  • Electricity · BESCOMFiled on RERA ✓ — scanned copy uploaded; number and date not read yet
  • Height clearance · Airports Authority of IndiaFiled on RERA ✓ — scanned copy uploaded; number and date not read yet
  • Occupancy certificate (OC) · Issued only when the building is finishedNot on RERA yet — expected at completion

From the documents the promoter uploaded to Karnataka RERA, collected 19 Oct 2026. “Filed” means a document is on RERA — we have not checked its contents or validity. Not every approval applies to every project (for example, smaller projects may not need an environment clearance). The project page on RERA lists each upload.

Sources:Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)

Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park RERA complaints

No complaints listed on Karnataka RERA for this registration as on Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)

Court and consumer cases

Not found in public records yet: court cases

We list case numbers, courts and outcomes only — never names of private individuals.

About Prestige Estates Projects Ltd

Promoter type
Company
Projects on this site
12
RERA complaints against promoter
77
Company number (CIN)
U07010KA1997PLC022322

From Karnataka RERA, as collected so far (19 Oct 2026). Complaints are those RERA lists against this promoter across all its projects.

Prestige Estates Projects Ltd’s RERA record

Prestige Estates Projects Ltd delivery record

As on 22 Oct 2026

What the complaints are about

  • Delay in possession or delay interest45
  • Construction quality, size or inspection9
  • Refund of booking or other money6
  • Registration, sale deed or agreement4
  • Owners' association, amenities or documents4
  • Other9

77 complaint subjects as written on RERA, as on . Each subject is sorted into one group by keywords (first match wins: delay, refund, registration, quality, litigation, association); one complaint often raises several issues. Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)

Sources:Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)How we calculate this

What’s changed since Dec 2025

As on 19 Oct 2026
  1. 14 Oct 2026Quarterly update filed for Q2 2026-27: 11% built, 1,559 of 2,000 homes booked Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)
  2. 15 Jul 2026Quarterly update filed for Q1 2026-27: 8% built, 1,171 of 2,000 homes booked Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)
  3. 15 Apr 2026Quarterly update filed for Q4 2025-26: 24% built, 841 of 2,000 homes booked Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)
  4. 1 Jan 2026Registered with Karnataka RERA (PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/010126/008374); completion date 30 Jun 2030 Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)
  5. 1 Jan 2026Project start date in the RERA record Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)
  6. 24 Dec 2025Building plan approved by BBMP - Bruhat Bengaluru Mahanagara Palike (No. GBA/BECC/Addl.CTP/0007/25-26) Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)

Newest first. No extension of the completion date is recorded on RERA. When the RERA crawl sees a new filing, complaint or extension, it is added here with its date.

Home loan EMI calculator

No listed price found — enter one to try.

Example only — use your bank’s quote.

Monthly EMI
—
Down payment
—
Loan amount
—
Total interest
—

A calculation only, from the numbers you enter — not a loan offer.

All-in cost: GST, registration and other charges

The calculator loads when you scroll to it.

Assumptions
  • Base price: the builder’s price is not published in a form we could collect — enter it from the cost sheet.
  • GST 5% on the base price and charges — the usual rate for an under-construction home that is not “affordable housing” (1%).
  • Stamp duty about 5.6% and registration 2% — the Karnataka rule (registration was raised from 1% to 2% on 31 Aug 2025). Calculated on the agreement value.
  • Car parking, other charges and the maintenance deposit are not in the public record we collect; enter them from the builder’s cost sheet.
  • Loan on the agreement value (banks usually lend up to 75–90%); EMI is the standard reducing-balance formula. Example rate only — use your bank’s quote.

How we calculate this

Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park FAQs

What is Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park?

It is a residential project by Prestige Estates Projects Ltd with 2,000 homes in 14 towers across 14 floors up to 19 storeys in Bellandur Amanikere, Bengaluru East.

When will Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park be completed?

The project is scheduled for completion on 30 June 2030 according to the RERA record.

What home types are available in Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park?

The project offers 1 BHK (419-592 sq ft), 2 BHK (744 sq ft), 2B2T (715-951 sq ft), 3 BHK (1,088 sq ft), 3B2T (919-940 sq ft), 3B3T (1,038-1,154 sq ft), 3B3T (LARGE) (1,136-1,199 sq ft), 3B + STUDY (1,268-1,300 sq ft), 4 BHK (1,529 sq ft), 4B + 3T + M (1,458-1,464 sq ft), and 4B + 4T + M (1,558-1,593 sq ft) carpet areas.

How many homes are booked in Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park?

As of Q2 2026-27 (ended 30 September 2026), 1,559 homes are booked out of 2,000.

What is the construction progress of Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park?

As of Q2 2026-27 (ended 30 September 2026), the project is 11% complete.

What is the RERA registration number for Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park?

The RERA registration number is PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/010126/008374, registered on 1 January 2026.

Are there any RERA complaints against Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park?

There are no RERA complaints on this project record.

What is the location and PIN code of Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park?

The project is in Bellandur Amanikere, Bengaluru East taluk, PIN code 560001.

How many RERA complaints are there against Prestige Estates Projects Ltd?

There are 77 RERA complaints against the builder across all projects in the record.

How many other projects does Prestige Estates Projects Ltd have in Bengaluru?

The builder has 38 projects in the Bengaluru RERA record.

Written by AI from the RERA record above on 19 Oct 2026. Answers use only that record; check them against the source before you decide.

Questions about Evergreen @ Prestige Raintree Park

No questions published yet. Ask the first one: you get an instant answer from this page’s public record, and our team follows up on anything the record does not show.

Bought a home from Prestige Estates Projects Ltd? Review the builder.

Reviews of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd by verified buyers

No verified reviews of Prestige Estates Projects Ltd yet. If you bought a home from them, your review helps other buyers.

How reviews work: only buyers and owners can review; we confirm each purchase by phone before publishing, publish positive and negative reviews alike, never accept payment for reviews, and the builder may reply.

Similar projects within 5 km

ProjectDistanceHomesPossession (RERA)BuiltComplaintsPrice
Prestige Raintree ParkPrestige Estates Projects Ltd0.3 km1,520Dec 202843%1from ₹3.7 Crabout ₹27,800/sq ft carpet
Prestige SomervillePrestige Estates Projects Ltd0.5 km306Dec 202745%0Not collected
Tru AquapolisTru Infra Projects And Realty LLP1 km310Apr 202935%0Not collected
Lotus HillAcrolith Builders1.2 km28Dec 2025—0Not collected
Adithya ValiosoAdithya Constructions1.2 km156Dec 202797%0Not collected
Brigade AvalonBrigade Enterprises Ltd1.2 km206Mar 203047%0Not collected

Projects of the same kind within 5 km in a straight line of this project’s RERA map point, nearest first. % built is the promoter’s latest quarterly figure on RERA (shown for single-registration projects); prices are from the builder’s own website where we found one.

Sources:Source (rera.karnataka.gov.in) (opens in a new tab)

Sources and last checked dates

  1. Karnataka RERA — project register (search by the registration number) (opens in a new tab)

Collected on 19 Oct 2026 by AI research agents reading public pages. Facts are written in our own words. Not found yet: price; court cases; landmarks; specifications; news.

How to check on RERA: On rera.karnataka.gov.in/viewAllProjects, type the registration number in 'Registration No', press Search, then click the 'View Project Details' icon. Complaints open from the 'Complaints / Litigation' icon in the same row. Registration number: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/010126/008374.

  • RERA record last checked: 19 Oct 2026
  • Last change in the record (registration, quarterly filing or complaint): 19 Oct 2026

How this page is made: software builds it from public records (Karnataka RERA filings, OpenStreetMap, the builder’s own website). AI is used only to read filings into fields and to write the plain-English summary and FAQ answers, which are checked against the record. Facts are checked automatically against the RERA filing. Methodology · How we earn · Report an error

More new projects in Whitefield

  • Prestige Raintree Park: Exterior render of the towers across Varthur Lake (artist's impression) (artist’s impression)Varthur Road, WhitefieldArtist’s impressionUnder constructionRERA registeredBuyers’ group open

    Prestige Raintree Park

    by Prestige Group

    Price: ₹3.41 Cr – ₹6.29 Cras on 4 Oct 2026

    • Studio, 3 BHK, 4 BHK
    • 283 – 2,003 sq ft
    • Dec 2028

    1,520 homes · 1 RERA complaint

    Be one of the first 10 buyers in this groupFounding members — it’s free

    Join group for Prestige Raintree Park
  • Lotus Hill: Site photo filed with Karnataka RERASorahunse, WhitefieldUnder constructionRERA registeredBuyers’ group open

    Lotus Hill

    by Acrolith Builders

    Price: Price on requestGet brochure & price →

    • 2 BHK
    • 545 – 787 sq ft
    • Dec 2025

    RERA not updated since promised Dec 2025 · 28 homes

    Be one of the first 10 buyers in this groupFounding members — it’s free

    Join group for Lotus Hill